07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
07:15
Boxing
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Vladimir Trigub
Book a class
07:30
Climb
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:45
Barre
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:30
Climb
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:15
Barre
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
12:15
Stretching
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
12:30
TRX
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Climb
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Vladimir Trigub
Book a class
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Vladimir Trigub
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
Hatha yoga
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ostrikova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Cycle
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
16:45
Hatha yoga
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Olga Ostrikova
Book a class
17:00
Boxing
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
18:15
Climb
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
18:45
Barre
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
19:00
Cycle
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:15
Power 100
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
20:45
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:30
Climb
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Power 100
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
10:15
10:30
10:45
Cycle
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Climb
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
12:15
Power
12:15 - 13:10 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:30
Games
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:45
Climb
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:00
Boxing
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:15
Barre
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
14:30
TRX
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:45
15:00
15:15
Barre
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
Games
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Recovery
16:30 - 17:25 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Rock Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:30
Brave Party Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing UA
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
20:00
Hatha yoga
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
Climb
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
20:45
21:00
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Climb
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Boxing
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
11:45
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
12:15
Power Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:30
12:45
Boxing
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Climb
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
Brave Yoga
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Ostrikova/Pudenkova
Book a class
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
14:45
15:00
CYCLE UA
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
15:15
Climb
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:30
Barre
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
16:15
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
16:45
17:00
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
Hatha yoga
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Cycle
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
19:15
19:30
08:45
Power
08:45 - 09:40 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
Climb
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
11:15
Hatha yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:15
Power
12:15 - 13:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
12:30
Barre
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Dance Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
TRX
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
Climb
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
CYCLE UA
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
17:15
Hatha yoga
17:15 - 18:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
17:30
Climb
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Hatha yoga
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
19:15
19:30
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Vladimir Trigub
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Climb
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Vladimir Trigub
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
10:15
Power
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:30
TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Oksana Almyasheva
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Games
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
12:45
Power 100
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
13:00
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
13:45
14:00
GAMES UA
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Climb
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:15
Games
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:15
Barre TRX
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:45
17:00
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
17:30
Climb
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Stretching
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ostrikova
Book a class
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Climb
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:30
Hatha yoga
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Olga Ostrikova
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
07:00
Hatha yoga
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
07:15
Boxing
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
08:45
Climb
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
09:30
Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
10:15
Games
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
10:30
Climb
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvinda
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Power
11:30 - 12:25 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:45
Boxing
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
12:30
12:45
Climb
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
13:30
Cycle
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandra Kovalenko
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Boxing
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:30
Cardio Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Climb
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
15:15
Boxing
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
15:30
Recovery
15:30 - 16:25 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Rock Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Boxing
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Barre
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
Cycle
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
17:30
TRX
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:15
Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Barre
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:45
21:00
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
07:15
Animal Flow
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Cycle
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:15
Barre
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
08:30
Climb
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Barre
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
10:15
Games
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:30
Hatha yoga
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Climb
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Power
11:30 - 12:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:45
TRX
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:00
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Piskun Maryna
Book a class
13:30
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Piskun Maryna
Book a class
14:45
Climb
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:00
Boxing
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Games
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:45
Boxing
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:00
Climb
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
17:15
Recovery
17:15 - 18:10 (55 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
17:30
Stretching
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
17:45
18:00
18:15
Dance Cycle
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:30
TRX
18:30 - 19:30 (60 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing UA
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
19:30
19:45
TRX
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
20:00
Boxing UA
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
20:30
Cycle
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:45
21:00