07:00
Boxing
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
07:30
07:45
08:00
Boxing
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
08:45
09:00
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
09:30
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
10:15
Hatha yoga
10:15 - 11:15 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
10:30
Boxing
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
10:45
11:00
Recovery
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
Dance Mix
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
13:15
Barre TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
13:30
Games
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
13:45
14:00
14:15
Stretching
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
14:30
TRX
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
Hatha yoga
17:00 - 18:00 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
18:15
Barre TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
18:30
Power
18:30 - 19:25 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
19:15
Stretching
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
19:30
19:45
Games
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:15 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
20:30
20:45
TRX
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
21:00
21:15
07:00
Barre TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
08:15
TRX
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:30
08:45
09:00
Stretching
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
09:30
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Dance Mix
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
13:15
TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Pavlo Barabash
Book
13:45
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
14:15
Power
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Pavlo Barabash
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
18:45
19:00
Barre
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
19:45
20:00
Hatha yoga
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins)
Polina Rubanenko
Book
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins)
Polina Rubanenko
Book
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
21:30
21:45
22:00
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
07:15
Boxing
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
07:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
08:45
09:00
09:15
TRX
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
09:30
Barre
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
10:15
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Recovery
11:30 - 12:25 (55 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Dance Mix
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
14:30
Stretching
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games teen
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins)
Andriy Suhezkiy
Book
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
20:30
Stretching
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins)
Andriy Suhezkiy
Book
20:45
21:00
21:15
TRX
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
21:30
21:45
08:00
TRX
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:45
09:00
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
09:30
Recovery
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
10:15
Boxing
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
10:30
10:45
Barre
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
11:00
11:15
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
11:45
12:00
Barre teen
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
13:30
Power
13:30 - 14:25 (55 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
13:45
14:00
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
14:45
TRX
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
15:00
15:15
15:30
Hatha yoga
15:30 - 16:30 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
15:45
Games
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
16:15
16:30
16:45
Dance Mix
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
17:00
17:15
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
17:45
Games
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:00
18:15
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
18:30
18:45
Power
18:45 - 19:40 (55 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
19:00
19:15
19:30
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
07:15
Boxing
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
07:30
Games
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
07:45
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
08:30
08:45
TRX
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 11:00 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
Barre
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
11:30
Boxing
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
11:45
12:00
12:15
Recovery
12:15 - 13:10 (55 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
12:30
12:45
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
13:30
Games
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
13:45
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
14:30
Power
14:30 - 15:25 (55 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Boxing teen
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
18:45
19:00
Barre
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
19:45
20:00
Stretching
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
20:45
21:00
Recovery
21:00 - 21:55 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
21:30
21:45
22:00
07:00
TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
08:45
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
09:30
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
10:15
10:30
Barre TRX
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Barre TRX
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
12:45
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
14:15
Recovery
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
Hatha yoga
17:00 - 18:00 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
18:15
Barre
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
18:45
19:00
Dance Mix
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
19:45
20:00
Games
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
20:15
Barre
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins)
Andriy Suhezkiy
Book
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
20:45
21:00
Power
21:00 - 21:55 (55 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins)
Andriy Suhezkiy
Book
21:30
21:45
07:00
Boxing
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
07:30
Games
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
07:45
08:00
Boxing
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
08:45
09:00
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
09:30
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
10:15
Hatha yoga
10:15 - 11:15 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
10:30
Boxing
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
10:45
11:00
Recovery
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
Dance Mix
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
13:15
Barre TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
13:30
Games
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
13:45
14:00
14:15
Stretching
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
14:30
TRX
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Boxing teen
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Hatha yoga
17:00 - 18:00 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
18:15
Barre TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
18:30
Power
18:30 - 19:25 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
19:15
Stretching
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
19:30
19:45
Games
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:15 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
20:30
20:45
TRX
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
21:00
21:15
07:00
Barre TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Pavlo Barabash
Book
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
08:15
TRX
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:30
08:45
09:00
Stretching
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins)
Olena Sipchenko
Book
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins)
Pavlo Barabash
Book
09:30
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Dance Mix
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
13:15
TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Pavlo Barabash
Book
13:45
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins)
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book
14:15
Power
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins)
Anastasia Shcherbinina
Book
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Pavlo Barabash
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
18:45
19:00
Barre
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
19:45
20:00
Hatha yoga
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins)
Polina Rubanenko
Book
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins)
Polina Rubanenko
Book
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
21:30
21:45
22:00
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
07:15
Boxing
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
07:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
08:30
Stretching
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
08:45
09:00
09:15
TRX
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
09:30
Barre
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
10:15
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Recovery
11:30 - 12:25 (55 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Dance Mix
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins)
Max Tsyvinda
Book
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
14:30
Stretching
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games teen
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins)
Andriy Suhezkiy
Book
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
20:30
Stretching
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins)
Andriy Suhezkiy
Book
20:45
21:00
21:15
TRX
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins)
Maxym Solovyev
Book
21:30
21:45
08:00
TRX
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
08:45
09:00
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins)
Vitaliy Badun
Book
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
09:30
Recovery
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins)
Ruslan Kudinov
Book
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins)
Natalie Babich
Book
10:15
Boxing
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
10:30
10:45
Barre
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
11:00
11:15
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
11:45
12:00
Barre teen
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
13:30
Power
13:30 - 14:25 (55 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
13:45
14:00
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins)
Artem Khilinich
Book
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
14:45
TRX
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
15:00
15:15
15:30
Hatha yoga
15:30 - 16:30 (60 mins)
Elena Bezhuashvili
Book
15:45
Games
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
16:15
16:30
16:45
Dance Mix
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins)
Maksym Dovbush
Book
17:00
17:15
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
17:45
Games
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins)
Roman Kushnirenko
Book
18:00
18:15
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins)
Diana Sushko
Book
18:30
18:45
Power
18:45 - 19:40 (55 mins)
Roman Osipov
Book
19:00
19:15
19:30