Toggle navigation
Kyiv, Obolonskyi Ave, 19
en
ua
bg
pl
Timetable
Classes
Instructors
Prices
+38 095 186 15 72
Book a class
Shop
Log in
en
ua
bg
pl
Sat
20
Sun
21
Mon
22
Tue
23
Wed
24
Thu
25
Fri
26
Sat
27
Sun
28
Mon
29
Tue
30
Wed
1
Thu
2
Fri
3
Sat
4
Sun
5
Mon
6
Tue
7
Wed
8
Thu
9
Fri
10
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
Natalka Park, str. Obolonska embankment, 9
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
09:15
Hatha yoga
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
GAMES UA
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
11:15
11:30
TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Hot Ass
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Cardio Bands
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Recovery
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
20:30
20:45
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:15
Power
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Animal
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Recovery
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Rock Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
14:15
Barre
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:15
Hatha yoga
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
11:15
Barre Classic
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
12:15
Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Hot Ass
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
Stretching
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:45
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
18:15
Dance Mix
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
Barre Classic
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
21:30
21:45
22:00
07:00
Animal
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:15
Barre
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:15
Barre Classic
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Recovery
12:00 - 12:55 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
12:15
Cardio Bands
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
13:30
Power Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing Pro
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:45
Power yoga
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
17:00
17:15
17:30
Games
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
18:00
18:15
18:30
Games
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
18:45
Animal
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
20:00
Hot Ass
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
Games
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
08:30
Games
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:30
TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:15
Barre Classic
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Games
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
14:00
14:15
Hatha yoga
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
15:15
Barre
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
16:15
Hatha yoga
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
Boxing R’n’B
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Rock Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
Hatha yoga
21:00 - 21:55 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
21:15
21:30
21:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:15
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
11:15
Recovery
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:30
Boxing Pro
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Hot Ass
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Rock Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:15
Hot Ass
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Rock Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre Classic
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Rock Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Cardio Bands
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
10:15
Recovery
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Hot Ass
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Dance Mix
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Brave Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Hatha yoga
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
09:00
Power Eminem
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
09:15
Hatha yoga
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
GAMES UA
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
11:15
11:30
TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
15:00
Cardio Bands
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Recovery
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
20:30
20:45
07:00
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:15
Power
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Animal
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Recovery
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Rock Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
14:15
Barre
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:15
Hatha yoga
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
11:15
Barre Classic
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
12:15
Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Hot Ass J Lo
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
Stretching
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:45
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
18:15
Dance Mix
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
Barre Classic
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
21:30
21:45
22:00
07:00
Animal
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:15
Barre
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:15
Barre Classic
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Recovery
12:00 - 12:55 (55 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
12:15
Cardio Bands
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
13:30
Power Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing Pro
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
16:45
Power yoga
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
17:00
17:15
17:30
Games
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
18:00
18:15
18:30
Games
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
18:45
Animal
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
20:00
Hot Ass
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
Games
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
08:30
Games
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:30
TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:15
Barre
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Games
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
14:00
14:15
Hatha yoga
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
15:15
Barre
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
16:15
Hatha yoga
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
Boxing R’n’B
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Rock Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
Hatha yoga
21:00 - 21:55 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
21:15
21:30
21:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:15
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
11:15
Recovery
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:30
Boxing Pro
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Hot Ass
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Rock Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:15
Barre TRX
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Rock Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre Classic
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Rock Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Cardio Bands
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
10:15
Recovery
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Hot Ass
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Dance Mix
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Hatha yoga
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
09:00
Power Eminem
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
09:15
Hatha yoga
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
GAMES UA
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
11:15
11:30
TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Hot Ass
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Cardio Bands
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Recovery
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Margarita Kuzmina
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
20:30
20:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:15
Power
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Hot Ass
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Stretching
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Rock Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
14:15
Barre
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
18:30
18:45
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
10:15
Hatha yoga
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
11:15
Barre Classic
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
12:15
Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Hot Ass J Lo
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
Stretching
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:45
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
18:15
Dance Mix
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
Barre Classic
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
21:30
21:45
22:00
07:00
Hot Ass
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
08:15
Barre
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
10:15
Barre Classic
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Recovery
12:00 - 12:55 (55 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
12:15
Cardio Bands
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
13:30
Power Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing Pro
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Book a class
16:45
Power yoga
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
17:00
17:15
17:30
Games
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
18:00
18:15
18:30
Games
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
20:00
Hot Ass
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
Games
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
08:30
Games
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:30
TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Recovery
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:15
Barre
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Games
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
14:00
14:15
Hatha yoga
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
15:15
Barre
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Alina Tereshchenko
Book a class
16:15
Hatha yoga
16:15 - 17:10 (55 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
Boxing R’n’B
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Rock Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
Hatha yoga
21:00 - 21:55 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
21:15
21:30
21:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:15
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Tetiana Davydenko
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Danilova
Book a class
11:15
Recovery
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
11:30
Boxing Pro
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Hot Ass
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
12:45
13:00
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Rock Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:15
Barre TRX
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Natalie Babich
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
Rock Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre Classic
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Rock Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Olena Kozarezova
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Alina Tsukanova
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Cardio Bands
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
10:15
Recovery
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Ruslan Kudinov
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Hot Ass
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Muravyova
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Dance Mix
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Maksym Dovbush
Book a class
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Hatha yoga
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Daria Tsarkova
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
Kyiv
Zhylyanska, 41А
Obolonskyi Ave, 19
Verkhohliada, 4B (girls only)
Korolenkivska St, 4
Mykoly Bazhana Ave, 10А
Lviv
Shevchenka, 120
Panasa Myrnoho, 24
Kharkiv
Universytets’ka, 16
Sofia
бул. България, 109
Warsaw
St. Grzybowska, 43A
This website uses cookies. By using this website you consent to our use of these cookies. For more information visit our
Privacy Policy.
Got It!